AthleteTeamRace / EventPosition
Paskalia ChepkorirInternationalDurban 10k2nd
Dorcas JepchirchirInternationalDurban 10k3rd
John LotiangInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Dorcas KimeliInternationalCardiff Half Marathon2nd
Japhet KoechInternationalJersey Marathon3rd
Dorcas KimeliInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
Caroline NyaguthiInternationalSwansea Bay 10k2nd
Elias KemboiInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
Pete Huck InternationalSwansea Bay 10k3rd
Luka RotichInternationalWachau Half Marathon5th
Paskalia ChepkorirInternationalCopenhagen Half Marathon7th
Moses KibetInternationalCarinthia Half Marathon2nd
Ezrah SangInternationalCarinthia Half Marathon4th
John LotiangInternationalMarvejols-Mende, France2nd
Hannah WalkerInternationalVirgin Sport British 10k2nd
Rachel FeltonInternationalVirgin Sport British 10k3rd
Paskalia ChepkorirInternationalBoilermaker 15k, USA3rd
Luke CuttsInternationalBritish Athletics Championships, Birmingham 1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalGold Coast Marathon, Australia5th
Luke CuttsInternationalGolden Roof Challenge, Innsbruck1st
Julius KorirInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Stanley BettInternationalEdinburgh Marathon2nd
Japhet KoechInternationalEdinburgh Marathon3rd
Eddah JepkosgeiInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Paskalia ChepkorirInternationalOttawa 10k2nd
Will GrayRun-Fast BirminghamIFAM Outdoor8th
Jonny HopkinsInternationalIFAM Outdoor9th
Morris Gachaga InternationalCape Town 12k1st
Julia Cooke Run-Fast Birmingham1500m, Loughborough International3rd
John LotiangInternationalGothenburg Half Marathon4th
Hannah WalkerInternationalLillebaelt Half Marathon 1st
Rachel FeltonInternationalBristol 10k2nd
Dorcas Tuitoek InternationalLa Voie Royale 10k2nd
Judy Cherotich InternationalLa Voie Royale 10k3rd
Jonah Chesum InternationalLa Voie Royale 10k3rd
Joan KigenInternationalMadrid Marathon2nd
Luka RotichInternationalSantiago Marathon1st
Dominic KimwetichInternationalSantiago Marathon4th
Moses KibetInternationalMadrid Half Marathon1st
Ben SiwaInternationalMadrid Half Marathon3rd
Elias Kiptoo KemboiInternationalMadrid Half Marathon4th
Joy Kemuma LoyceInternationalMadrid Half Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalMadrid Half Marathon2nd
Eddah JepkosgeiInternationalMadrid Half Marathon4th
John LotiangInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalBarcelona Marathon1st
Peter HuckInternationalBath Half Marathon2nd
Rachel FeltonInternationalBath Half Marathon3rd
Hannah WalkerInternationalBath Half Marathon4th
Morris GachagaInternationalFitbit Semi de Paris Half Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalFitbit Semi de Paris Half Marathon2nd
Douglas ChebiiInternationalSeville Marathon4th
Dan StudleyInternationalWiltshire 101st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalRAK Half Marathon6th
Hannah WalkerInternationalGran Premio Caceres XC, Spain6th
Stanley BettInternationalGran Canaria Marathon
2nd position
John LotiangInternationalSanta Pola Half Marathon 3rd position
AthleteTeamRacePosition
Rachel FeltonInternationalCorrida de Houilles 10km8th
Dan StudleyInternationalCorrida de Houilles 10km26th
Dominic Kimwetich InternationalMacao Marathon2nd
Joan Kigen InternationalMacao Marathon2nd
Peter HuckInternationalLondon Cross Country Championships1st
Victor KipchirchirInternationalValencia Marathon1st
Morris GachagaInternationalSemi-Marathon Boulogne-Billancourt 1st
Damaris ArebaInternationalSemi-Marathon Boulogne-Billancourt 2nd
John LotiangInternationalSemi-Marathon Boulogne-Billancourt 3rd
Luka RotichInternationalAthens Marathon1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalMarseille-Cassis 20km2nd
Ezrah SangInternationalMarseille-Cassis 20km4th
Ben SiwaInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Jonah ChesumInternationalCabbage Patch 102nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Hannah WalkerInternationalCabbage Patch 103rd
Teresiah OmosaInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Run1st
Josphat KemeiInternational Perkins Great Eastern Run3rd
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Run4th
Jonny HopkinsInternationalGreat Scottish Run 10km1st
Joan KigenInternationalLyon Marathon1st
Stanley BettInternationalBournemouth Marathon1st
Julius KorirInternationalBournemouth Marathon3rd
Japhet KoechInternationalBournemouth Marathon4th
Eddah JepkosgeiInternationalBournemouth Marathon1st
Hildah CheboiInternationalBournemouth Marathon2nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalCardiff Half Marathon3rd
Teresiah OmosaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon4th
Ben SiwaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon4th
Jonah ChesumInternationalCardiff Half Marathon5th
Ezrah SangInternationalCardiff Half Marathon6th
Josphat KemeiInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Teresiah OmosaInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalRobin Hood Half Marathon1st
Winfridah MosetiInternationalRobin Hood Half Marathon1st
Douglas ChebiiInternationalWarsaw Marathon2nd
Dominic KimwetichInternationalWarsaw Marathon3rd
Sammy NyokayeInternationalWarsaw Marathon4th
Perendis LekapanaInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Morris GachagaInternationalWachau Half Marathon2nd
Josphat KemeiInternationalSwansea Bay 10km1st
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalSwansea Bay 10km2nd
Winfridah MosetiInternationalSwansea Bay 10km2nd
Rachel FeltonInternationalSwansea Bay 10km3rd
Rachel FeltonInternationalCardiff 10k1st
Alison LeonardBirminghamGreat North City Games (Women's Mile)2nd
Joan KigenInternationalIten Marathon1st
Victor KipchirchirInternational
Iten Half Marathon2nd
Hannah WalkerInternationalVitality British 10k London Run1st
Rachel FeltonInternationalVitality British 10k London Run2nd
Sara TreacyBirminghamIrish Champships 1500m2nd
Polline WanjikuInternationalLewa Half Marathon1st
Douglas KipsamaiInternationalLewa Half Marathon2nd
Robert MbithiInternationalLewa Half Marathon3rd
Hannah WalkerInternationalSwansea Half Marathon1st
Rachel FeltonInternationalSwansea Half Marathon3rd
Rachel FeltonInternationalBristol 10k1st
Dominic KimwetichInternationalRiga Marathon1st
Mark Kibiwott KangogoInternationalChester Half Marathon1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalChester Half Marathon2nd
Polline WanjikuInternationalOkpekpe 10km1st
Mark Kibiwott KangogoInternationalVitality Hackney Half Marathon1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalVitality Hackney Half Marathon2nd
Hannah WalkerInternationalVitality Hackney Half Marathon1st
Dan StudleyInternationalBelfast International Meeting 1500m1st
Christopher CheruiyotInternationalVancouver Half Marathon2nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalVancouver Half Marathon2nd
Jonny DaviesBirminghamBUCS Outdoor Champs - 5000m1st
Jonny HopkinsInternationalBUCS Outdoor Champs - 3000m SC1st
Pippa WoolvenBirminghamBUCS Outdoor Champs - 2000m SC1st
Ben WatermanBirminghamBUCS Outdoor Champs - 800m2nd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon2nd
Morris GachagaInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon4th
Paskalia KipkoechInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon3rd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon5th
Douglas ChebiiInternationalAgadir Marathon2nd
John LotiangInternationalNice Half Marathon2nd
Christopher CheruiyotInternationalVancouver TC 10km2nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalVancouver TC 10km4th
Pennina WanjiruInternationalBrighton Marathon3rd
Christopher CheruiyotInternationalVancouver Sun Run2nd
Paul MartellettiInternationalBrighton 10k3rd
Morris GachagaInternationalMadrid Half Marathon1st
John LotiangInternationalMadrid Half Marathon2nd
Philip KoechInternationalMadrid Half Marathon3rd
Polline WanjikuInternationalMadrid Half Marathon1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Alice MogireInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Victor KipchirchirInternationalSantiago Marathon1st
Luka RotichInternationalSantiago Marathon2nd
Stephen TumInternationalSantiago Marathon3rd
Robert MbithiInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Paul MartellettiInternationalReading Half Marathon4th
Lenah JerotichInternationalReading Half Marathon2nd
Josphat KipkemboiInternationalWilmslow Half Marathon1st
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalWilmslow Half Marathon2nd
Teresiah OmosaInternationalWilmslow Half Marathon1st
Damaris ArebaInternationalWilmslow Half Marathon2nd
Paskalia KipkoechInternationalWorld Half Marathon Championships7th
Edwin KipyegoInternationalWorld Half Marathon Championships12th
Pennina WanjiruInternationalBerkane Half Marathon2nd
Christopher CheruiyotInternationalBerkane Half Marathon3rd
Joan Jepchirchir KigenInternationalJerusalem Marathon1st
Robert MbithiInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Jonas CheruiyotInternationalHastings Half Marathon2nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Lucy LiavogaInternationalHastings Half Marathon3rd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalVenloop Half Marathon1st
Josphat KemeiInternationalNorth London Half Marathon1st
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalNorth London Half Marathon2nd
Damaris ArebaInternationalNorth London Half Marathon1st
Teresiah OmosaInternationalNorth London Half Marathon2nd
Robert MbithiInternationalBath Half Marathon1st (CR)
Lenah JerotichInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Barnaba KipkoechInternationalSurrey Half Marathon1st
Damaris ArebaInternationalSurrey Half Marathon1st (CR)
Teresiah OmosaInternationalSurrey Half Marathon2nd
Pauline KavekeInternationalAfrica XC Championships7th
Edwin KipyegoInternationalCPC Loop de Hague Half Marathon1st
Morris GachagaInternationalASTA Grand Prix Casablanca 10k2nd
Paskalia ChepkorirInternationalASTA Grand Prix Casablanca 10k1st
Jonny HopkinsInternationalASTA Grand Prix Casablanca 10k11th
Polline WanjikuInternationalSemi Marathon de Paris2nd
Rachel FeltonInternationalBourton 10km1st
Luke CuttsInternationalBritish Indoor Champs (Men's Pole Vault)1st
Alison LeonardBirminghamBritish Indoor Champs (Women's 1500m)2nd
Peter HuckInternationalEnglish National XC Champs8th
Luke CuttsInternationalGlasgow Indoor Grand Prix (Men's Pole Vault)2nd
Alison LeonardBirminghamGlasgow Indoor Champs (Women's 1500m)6th
Boaz KipronoInternationalDakar Marathon3rd
Hildah CheboiInternationalDakar Marathon5th
Edwin KipyegoInternationalRAK Half Marathon5th
Morris Gacahaga InternationalSanta Pola Half Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalSanta Pola Half Marathon1st
Pippa WoolvenBirminghamBUCS Cross Country Championships 6km1st
Jonny DaviesBirminghamBUCS Cross Country Championships 12km2nd
Andy HeyesBirminghamBUCS Cross Country Championships 12km3rd
NameTeamRacePosition
Edwin KipyegoInternational Sao Silvestre de Luanda 10k3rd
Polline WanjikuInternational Sao Silvestre de Luanda 10k3rd
Edwin KipyegoInternational Sao Silvestre 3000m Steeplechase3rd
Pennina Wanjiru InternationalMalaga Marathon1st
Dominic Kangor Kimwetich InternationalMacau Marathon2nd
Rachel FeltonInternationalRunBritain Grand Prix1st
Paul MartellettiInternationalRunBritain Grand Prix3rd
Jonathan DaviesRun-Fast BirminghamBritish Athletics Cross Challenge, Milton Keynes1st
Louise DamonInternationalBritish Athletics Cross Challenge, Milton Keynes1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalMarseille - Cassis 20km1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalMarseille - Cassis 20km3rd
Loitarakwai LengurisiInternationalSaint Denis Half Marathon1st
Sammy NyokayeInternationalSaint Denis Half Marathon2nd
Boniface KonginInternationalSaint Denis Half Marathon3rd
Alice MogireInternationalSaint Denis Half Marathon1st
Luka RotichInternationalCasablanca Marathon3rd
Ben SiwaInternationalBright 101st
Philip KoechInternationalBright 102nd
Lenah JerotichInternationalBright 101st
Jane MurageInternationalBright 102nd
Philip KoechInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon1st
Ben SiwaInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon2nd
Declerk OmariInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon3rd
Lenah JerotichInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon1st
Jane MurageInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon2nd
Damaris ArebaInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Half Marathon4th
Loitarakwai LengurisiInternationalReims Half Marathon4th
Perendis LekapanaInternationalReims Half Marathon1st
Alice MogireInternationalReims Half Marathon3rd
Edwin Kemboi KiyengInternationalMetz Marathon4th
Edwin KipyegoInternationalTout Rennes Court 10km2nd
Ben SiwaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Lenah JerotichInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Damaris ArebaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon2nd
Vincent BoitInternationalBasingstoke Half Marathon1st
Linus MaiyoInternationalJersey Marathon3rd
Hildah CheboiInternationalJersey Marathon1st
Boaz KipronoInternationalBournemouth Marathon1st
Japhet KoechInternationalBournemouth Marathon3rd
Joan KigenInternationalBournemouth Marathon1st
Morris Gachaga InternationalIkano Robin Hood Half Marathon1st
Vincent Boit InternationalIkano Robin Hood Half Marathon2nd
Christopher Cheruiyot InternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Teresiah Omosa InternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Timon Cheruiyot InternationalBarnstaple Marathon1st
Benjamin Bartonjo InternationalBarnstaple Marathon2nd
Gladys Yator InternationalParis Versailles 16km 3rd
Victor Kipchirchir InternationalWarsaw Marathon 2nd
Sonia Samuels InternationalBerlin Marathon 9th
Edwin Kipyego InternationalCopenhagen Half Marathon 3rd
Gladys Yator InternationalCopenhagen Half Marathon 7th
Victor Kipchirchir InternationalWarsaw Marathon 2nd
Sonia Samuels InternationalBerlin Marathon 9th
Edwin Kipyego InternationalCopenhagen Half Marathon 3rd
Gladys Yator InternationalCopenhagen Half Marathon 7th
Morris Gachaga InternationalBristol Half Marathon 1st
Christopher Cheruiyot InternationalBristol Half Marathon 2nd
Paul Martelletti InternationalBristol Half Marathon 4th
Teresiah Omosa InternationalBristol Half Marathon 1st
Boniface Kongin InternationalWacchau Half Marathon 2nd
Frederick Moranga InternationalWacchau Half Marathon 5th
Polline Wanjiku InternationalWacchau Half Marathon 3rd
Rachel Felton InternationalCardiff 10k 1st
Jonah Chesum InternationalChippenham Half Marathon 1st
John Beattie InternationalCardiff 10k 1st
Tom Payn InternationalRace to the Stones 100km 1st
Ben Siwa InternationalPoole 10k 1st
Vincent Boit InternationalPoole 10k 2nd
Rachael Chebet Zena InternationalPoole 10k 1st
Polline Wanjiku InternationalCasablanca 10k 2nd
Peter Wanjiru InternationalEdinburgh Marathon 1st
NameTeamRacePosition
Polline WanjikuInternationalGreat Birmingham Run1st
Paul MartellettiInternationalChelmsford Park Marathon1st
Loitarakwai LengurisiInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Matthew KimutaiInternationalCabbage Patch 102nd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalCabbage Patch 102nd
Angela TanuiInternationalCorrida Langueux 10km1st
Bekelech DabaInternationalCorrida Langueux 10km2nd
Stevie StocktonInternationalCorrida Langueux 10km6th
Frashia NyamburaInternationalBarcelona Marathon1st
Paul MartellettiInternationalWindsor Half Marathon1st
Victor KipchirchirInternationalWarsaw Marathon1st
Ben SiwaInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Gladys YatorInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalIkano Robin Hood Half Marathon1st
Gladys KwambaiInternationalIkano Robin Hood Half Marathon1st
Angela TanuiInternationalMarrakech 10k1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalMarrakech 10k3rd
Purity KimettoInternationalSiberian International Marathon1st
David ToniokInternationalSiberian International Marathon2nd
Ben SiwaInternationalBristol Half Marathon1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBristol Half Marathon2nd
Paul MartellettiInternationalBristol Half Marathon5th
Gladys YatorInternationalBristol Half Marathon1st
Jonah ChesumInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
John BeattieInternationalSwansea Bay 10k2nd
Peter HuckInternationalSwansea Bay 10k3rd
Joan ChelimoInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
Gladys KwambaiInternationalSwansea Bay 10k2nd
Joan ChelimoInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Angela TanuiInternationalWachau Half Marathon2nd
Ben SiwaInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
Gladys YatorInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
John MutaiInternationalHelsinki Marathon2nd
Elicky MaseInternationalHelsinki Marathon3rd
Peter EmaseInternationalTorbay Half Marathon1st
Boniface KonginInternationalTorbay Half Marathon2nd
Gladys YatorInternationalTorbay Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalRun Hackney Half Marathon1st
Boniface KonginInternationalRun Hackney Half Marathon2nd
Paul MartellettiInternationalRun Hackney Half Marathon4th
Gladys YatorInternationalRun Hackney Half Marathon1st
Juliet ChekwelInternationalCarquefou Int'l Track Meeting2nd
Peter HuckInternationalAmba Hotels City of London Mile Wave 11st
Peter EmaseInternationalBlaydon Races1st
Kongin BonifaceInternationalBlaydon Races2nd
Joan ChelimoInternationalBlaydon Races1st
Gladys YatorInternationalBlaydon Races2nd
Angela TanuiInternationalCorrida Langueux 10k1st
Bekelech DabaInternationalCorrida Langueux 10k2nd
Stevie StocktonInternationalCorrida Langueux 10k6th
Joan ChelimoInternationalGosport Golden Mile1st
Boniface KonginInternationalGosport Golden Mile3rd
Joan ChelimoInternationalPoole Festival of Running 10k1st
Boniface KonginInternationalPoole Festival of Running 10k1st
David ToniokInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Japhet KoechInternationalEdinburgh Marathon2nd
Elicky MaseInternationalEdinburgh Marathon3rd
Risper KimaiyoInternationalEdinburgh Marathon2nd
Bekelech DabaInternationalCasablanca Int'l Half1st
Angela TanuiInternationalSemi Marathon de Mascara1st
Tom PaynInternationalBristol 10k3rd
Paul MartellettiInternationalWings for Life World Run (UK)1st
Colin LeakInternationalHerne Hill Harriers Open 5k1st
Hillary KipsangInternationalBelfast City Marathon3rd
Loitarakwai LengurisiInternationalSemi Marathon International de Bejaia2nd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalSemi Marathon International de Bejaia2nd
Eunice ChumbaInternationalAgadir Half Marathon1st
Tom PaynInternationalGeelong Half Marathon1st
Angela TanuiInternational10k Int'l de Lfkeh Ben Salah1st
Peter EmaseInternationalMadrid Half Marathon1st
Dominic KimwetichInternationalBrighton Marathon2nd
Tom PaynInternationalFolkestone Spitfire 51st
Colin LeakInternationalFolkestone Spitfire 52nd
Peter HuckInternationalFolkestone Spitfire 53rd
Linah JeropInternationalFolkestone Spitfire 51st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalCarlsbad 50004th
Victor KipchirchirInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Peter WanjiruInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon3rd
Milton RotichInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon4th
Polline WanjikuInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalPaddock Wood Half Marathon1st
Prim TwikirizeInternationalFISU World University X/C 6km3rd
Boniface KonginInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Richard NdegwaInternationalHastings Half Marathon3rd
Gladys KwambaiInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Linah CheropInternationalHastings Half Marathon2nd
Matthew KimutaiInternationalMorocco 15km3rd
Zeleke BekeleInternationalMorocco 15km4th
Gladys YatorInternationalMorocco 15km1st
Mulu MelkaInternationalMorocco 15km4th
Frashia NyamburaInternationalBarcelona Marathon1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalSurrey Half Marathon1st
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalSurrey Half Marathon2nd
Phil WicksInternationalSurrey Half Marathon3rd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalSurrey Half Marathon1st
Linah CheropInternationalSurrey Half Marathon2nd
Gladys KwambaiInternationalSurrey Half Marathon3rd
Joan ChelimoInternationalTaroudant 10k3rd
Tom PaynInternationalEaling Mile1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalBath Half Marathon2nd
Gladys KwambaiInternationalBath Half Marathon2nd
Paul MartellettiInternationalBrighton Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalMitja Marató de Barcelona3rd
Mariko KipchumbaInternationalXiamen International Marathon1st
John BeattieInternationalHampshire County XC Championships1st
Polline WanjiruInternationalSao Silvestre 10k1st
NameTeamRacePosition
Joan Jepchirchir KigenInternationalBournemouth Marathon2nd
Megertu IfaInternationalBucharest Marathon2nd
Kennett KipkemoiInternationalBucharest Marathon3rd
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBasingstoke Half Marathon1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalGreat Eastern Half1st
Peter EmaseInternationalGreat Eastern Half2nd
Eliud KipseremInternationalGreat Eastern Half3rd
Purity KimettoInternationalGreat Eastern Half1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalGreat Eastern Half2nd
Dominic KimingeticInternationalMelbourne Marathon3rd
Purity KimettoInternationalGreat Birmingham Run2nd
John MutaiInternationalYorkshire Marathon2nd
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Colin LeakInternationalCabbage Patch 103rd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalCabbage Patch 103rd
Dave WebbInternationalFrankfurt Marathon19th
Milton RotichInternationalCasablanca Marathon1st
Serkalem TayeInternationalCasablanca Marathon1st
Risper KimaiyoInternationalCasablanca Marathon2nd
Peter EmaseInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Loitarakwai LengurisiInternationalStroud Half Marathon2nd
Purity KimettoInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalGreat South Run2nd
Polline WanjikuInternationalLaayoune Half Marathon1st
Benson OlenakeryInternationalConwy Bay Half Marathon1st
Colin LeakInternationalConwy Bay Half Marathon3rd
Dominic KimingeticInternationalMTN Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalLes Foulées Int'l de Tan-Tan2nd
Purity KimettoInternationalMacau Marathon2nd
Tom PaynInternationalMacau Marathon4th
Joan Jepchirchir KigenInternationalGabon Marathon3rd
Loitarakwai OlengurisiInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalCardiff Half Marathon2nd
Boniface KonginInternationalCardiff Half Marathon3rd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBasingstoke Half Marathon1st
Joan Jepchirchir KigenInternationalBournemouth Marathon2nd
Polline WanjikuInternationalGreat Scottish Run3rd
Megertu IfaInternationalBucharest Marathon2nd
Kennet KipkemoiInternationalBucharest Marathon3rd
Polline WanjikuInternationalIkano Robin Hood Half1st
Perendis LekapanaInternationalIkano Robin Hood Half2nd
Gladys RutoInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Matthew KimutaiInternationalEaling Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalSwansea Bay 10k1st
Gladys RotuInternationalSwansea Bay 10k2nd
Matthew KimutaiInternationalBristol Half Marathon2nd
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBristol Half Marathon3rd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalPhiladelphia Rock n Roll Series3rd
Luka RotichInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Benson Oloisung’aInternationalWachau Half Marathon2nd
Polline WanjikuInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
Perendis LekepanaInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
Frashiah WaithakaInternationalMuenster Marathon3rd
Matthew KimutaiInternationalCardiff 10k1st
Tewodros ShiferawInternationalNorwich Lord Mayor's City Ctr Classic1st
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalBlaydon Races1st
Tewedros ShiferawInternationalBlaydon Races2nd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalBlaydon Races1st
Emmily BiwottInternationalBlaydon Races2nd
Milton RotichInternationalCorrida Langueux2nd
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalTorbay Half Marathon1st
Tewedros ShiferawInternationalTorbay Half Marathon2nd
Tom PaynInternationalGosport Golden Mile1st
Nicholas KiruiInternationalGosport Golden Mile2nd
Emmily BiwottInternationalGosport Golden Mile2nd
Boniface Kiprop KonginInternationalPoole 10km1st
Tom PaynInternationalPoole 10km2nd
Perendis LekapanaInternationalPoole 10km1st
Tadalech BekeleInternationalKunming Highlands Int'l Half Marathon1st
Yetwale AdemeInternationalKunming Highlands Int'l Half Marathon2nd
Adugna BikilaInternationalOttawa 10km2nd
Milton RotichInternationalBrussels 20km2nd
Tola LemaInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Risper KimaiyoInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Emily BiwottInternationalLeiden 10km1st
Yewubet Wubet TesemaInternationalLeiden Marathon1st
Wondemu MolaInternationalLeiden Marathon1st
Luka RotichInternationalOttawa Marathon2nd
Nicholas KiruiInternationalBucharest Int'l Half Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalBucharest Int'l Half Marathon2nd
Selam AbereInternationalBucharest Int'l Half Marathon2nd
Tadele GeremewInternationalPlymouth Half Marathon1st
Selam AbereInternationalPlymouth Half Marathon1st
Luka RotichInternationalSemi Marathon Int'l De la Ville de Bejaia2nd
Selam AbereInternationalBristol 10km2nd
Kennett KipkemoiInternationalGabarone Marathon3rd
Milton RotichInternationalMilton Rotich6th
John MutaiInternationalAnnecy Marathon1st
Adugna Tekele BikilaInternationalNice Half Marathon4th
Tadalech BekeleInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon2nd
Luka RotichInternationalYangzhou Half Marathon5th
Selam AbereInternationalHumarathon4th
Perendis LekapanaInternational10k Internationale de Safi2nd
Eliud KipseremInternationalNewham Half Marathon1st
Emily BiwottInternationalNewham Half Marathon1st
Dominic KimingeticInternationalBrighton Marathon1st
Frashiah NyamburaInternationalBrighton Marathon3rd
John KelaiInternationalZhengkai Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalMadrid Half Marathon3rd
Jane MuiaInternationalMadrid Half Marathon3rd
Tesfaye AberaInternationalWorld Cross Country Championships14th
Polline WanjikuInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Lema FeyisaInternationalChongqing Marathon1st
Adugna Tekele BikilaInternationalTaroudant 10km1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalABN AMRO CPC Loop The Hague1st
Luka RotichInternationalLago Maggiore Half Marathon1st
Tadalech BekeleInternationalLago Maggiore Half Marathon1st
Jane MuiaInternationalKerzers Lauf 15km2nd
Linus MaiyoInternationalBarcelona Marathon3rd
Andrew LesuudaInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Peter EmaseInternationalReading Half Marathon2nd
Emilly BiwottInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Polline WanjikuInternationalReading Half Marathon2nd
Tadalech BekeleInternationalLibya International 10km3rd
Polline WanjikuInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Matthew KiprotichInternationalBath Half Marathon2nd
Peter EmaseInternationalBath Half Marathon3rd
Tom PaynInternationalTunbridge Wells Half Marathon1st
Tom PaynInternationalDulwich Park Run1st
Justina HeslopInternationalDulwich Park Run1st
Luka RotichInternationalSemi Marathon International De Marrakech 2nd
Tom PaynInternationalEssex Cross Country Championships1st
Gulilat SerkalemInternationalMarathon International De Marrakech3rd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalDemosthenses de Almedia1st
NameTeamRacePosition
Alex KorioInternationalSao Silvestre Angola2nd
Alice MogireInternationalSao Silvestre Angola4th
Irene MogakaInternationalMacau Marathon3rd
John KelaiInternationalMacau Marathon4th
Paul MartellettiInternationalBrooks Brighton 10km1st
Luka RotichInternationalLaayoune Half Marathon1st
Alice MogireInternationalLaayoune Half Marathon1st
Hellen KimutaiInternationalValencia Marathon5th
Japhet KipkorirInternationalAthens Marathon4th
Magdalene MukunziInternationalDublin Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalMarseille Cassis 20km1st
Alice MogireInternationalValencia Half Marathon1st
Irene MogakaInternationalGreat Birmingham Half Marathon3rd
Edinah KwambaiInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Agnes ChebetInternationalStroud Half Marathon2nd
Luka RotichInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Mehretab SolomonInternationalCabbage Patch 103rd
Emily BiwottInternationalCabbage Patch 101st
Tollosa FufiInternationalInternational D'errachidia 10K2nd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalTout Rennes Court1st
Alex KorioInternationalBerlin 10km5th
Emily BiwottInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Marathon1st
Agnes ChebetInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Marathon2nd
Luka RotichInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Marathon1st
Benson OlenakeryInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Marathon2nd
Paul MartellettiInternationalPerkins Great Eastern Marathon3rd
Andrew LesuudaInternationalCardiff Half Marathon1st
Tollosa FufiInternationalMarrakech 10km2nd
Jane MuiaInternationalBasingstoke Half Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalBasingstoke Half Marathon1st
Tom PaynInternationalBucharest Half Marathon1st
Felix KangogoInternationalBucharest International Marathon1st
Emily BiwottInternationalBristol Half Marathon1st
Edinah KwambaiInternationalRoute Du Vin Half2nd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalDelhi Half Marathon1st
Milton RotichInternationalDelhi Half Marathon4th
Luka RotichInternationalRobin Hood Half Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalRobin Hood Half Marathon2nd
Agnes ChebetInternationalRobin Hood Half Marathon1st
Alice MogireInternationalPorto Half Marathon1st
Magdalene MukunziInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Jane MuiaInternationalWachau Half Marathon3rd
Enock MiteiInternationalWachau Half Marathon5th
Benson OlenakeryInternationalWachau Half Marathon2nd
Luka RotichInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
Agnes ChebetInternationalPortsmouth Victory 51st
Dorcus InzikuruInternationalBerlin World Challenge9th
John Kelai InternationalGreat Scottish Run3rd
Dorcus InzikuruInternationalDiamond League, Zurich – 3000m s/c10th
Peter EmaseInternationalBritish Milers Club GP, Bedford 5K2nd
Dorcus InzikuruInternationalLondon 2012 Olympics– 3000m S/C (heat)7th
Edwin KipyegoInternationalNike British 10k1st
Dorcus InzikuruInternationalBottrop Gala - 3000m Steeplechase1st
Benson OlenakeriInternationalLuzerner Stadtlauf6th
Edinah KwambaiInternationalLibya 10k1st
Peter EmeseInternationalBlaydon Races1st
Alex KorioInternationalHuelva EA Classic1st
Peter EmeseInternationalPlymouth Half Marathon1st
Richard BartaleInternationalBucharest Half2nd
Anthony MaritimInternationalBucharest Half1st
Merhetab SolomonInternationalLondon 10,000m4th
John MutaiInternationalEdinburgh Marathon1st
Alex KorioInternationalBangalore 10km2nd
Peter EmeseInternationalPoole 10km1st
Edwin KiptooInternationalLeiden Half Marathon2nd
Richard BartaleInternationalBristol 10km2nd
Milton RotichInternationalGothenburg Half Marathon2nd
Edwin KiptooInternationalBerlin BIG 25km4th
Edwin KimaiyoInternationalBerlin BIG 25km7th
Alice MogireInternationalYanzhou International Half3rd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalYanzhou International Half5th
Felix KangogoInternationalGaborone Marathon1st
Enock MiteiInternationalMadrid Marathon2nd
John KelaiInternationalBrighton Marathon3rd
Merhetab SolomonInternationalNewham Classic 10km1st
Benson OloisungaInternationalNewham Classic 10km2nd
Bernard ChemugoInternationalNewham Classic 10km3rd
Magdalene MukunziInternationalHumarathon Semi Marathon4th
Merhetab SolomonInternationalVictoria Park Open 51st
Benson OloisungaInternationalVictoria Park Open 52nd
Justina HeslopInternationalVictoria Park Open 51st
Alice MogireInternationalVictoria Park Open 52nd
Anthony MaritimInternationalRabat International Half6th
Magdalene MukunziInternationalBrunssum 10km4th
Jane MuiaInternationalMadrid Half Marathon 1st
Benson OlenakeryInternationalMadrid Half Marathon 2nd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Benard ChemugoInternationalReading Half Marathon2nd
Alice MogireInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Edwin KiptooInternationalPoznan Half Marathon3rd
Allan NdiwaInternationalAzpeitia Half Marathon1st
Jane MuiaInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Bernard ChemugoInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Japhet KipkorirInternationalBarcelona Marathon2nd
Hellen KimutaiInternationalRome Marathon1st
Jane MuiaInternationalKerzerslauf 15k (Switzerland)3rd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalLago Maggiore Half Marathon2nd
Alice MogireInternationalLago Maggiore Half Marathon2nd
Magdalene MukunziInternationalLago Maggiore Half Marathon3rd
Edwin KiptooInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Jane MuiaInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalEldoret Discovery Half Marathon1st
NameTeamRacePosition
Magdalene MukunziInternationalStandard Chartered Singapore Marathon3rd
John KelaiInternationalStandard Chartered Singapore Marathon3rd
Joseph MutindaInternationalCalifornia Sacremento Marathon3rd
Milton RotichInternationalGeneva Escalade 8km Race3rd
Andrew LesuudaInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Edwin KiptooInternationalStroud Half Marathon2nd
Edwin KipkorirInternationalStroud Half Marathon3rd
Edith ChelimoInternationalStroud Half Marathon1st
Edinah KwambaiInternationalStroud Half Marathon2nd
Helen KimutaiInternationalBaltimore Marathon, USA3rd
Edwin KiptooInternationalLloyds TSB Cardiff Half Marathon1st
Andrew LesuudaInternationalLloyds TSB Cardiff Half Marathon2nd
Edwin KipkorirInternationalLloyds TSB Cardiff Half Marathon3rd
Alice MogireInternationalLloyds TSB Cardiff Half Marathon1st
Edinah KwambaiInternationalLloyds TSB Cardiff Half Marathon3rd
Mehretab SolomonInternationalCabbage Patch 10 Miler2nd
Sammy KigenInternationalCabbage Patch 10 Miler3rd
Edith ChelimoInternationalCabbage Patch 10 Miler2nd
Tom PaynInternationalTiptree 10 Miler1st
Sam FarahInternationalThe Parks Foundation Half Marathon1st
Japhet KipkorirInternationalMelbourne Marathon1st
Irene MogakeInternationalMelbourne Marathon1st
Edwin KiptooInternationalGreat Eastern Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipkorirInternationalGreat Eastern Half Marathon2nd
Edinah KwambaiInternationalGreat Eastern Half Marathon3rd
Dorcus ChesangInternationalGreat Eastern Half Marathon4th
Joseph MutindaInternationalTwin Cities Marathon, USA2nd
John MutaiInternationalPerth City to Surf Marathon2nd
Rebby KoechInternationalPerth City to Surf Marathon2nd
Sammy KigenInternationalVodafone Portugal Half Marathon4th
Alice MogireInternationalWachau Half Marathon1st
Edith ChelimoInternationalWachau Half Marathon2nd
Milton RotichInternationalWachau Half Marathon3rd
Edwin KipkorirInternationalAdmiral Swansea Bay 10k1st
Edith ChelimoInternationalAdmiral Swansea Bay 10k2nd
Sammy KigenInternationalPortugal Half Marathon4th
Milton RotichInternationalLondon Run to the Beat Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalLondon Run to the Beat Half Marathon2nd
Alice MogireInternationalLondon Run to the Beat Half Marathon1st
Dorcus ChesangInternationalLondon Run to the Beat Half Marathon2nd
Irene MogakeInternationalGreat North Run7th
Milton Kiplagat RotichInternationalCardiff 10k1st
Alice MogireInternationalCardiff 10k1st
Elisha TarusInternationalExperian Robin Hood Half Marathon1st
Dorcus ChesangInternationalExperian Robin Hood Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalBristol Half Marathon1st
Fidelis ChebetInternationalBristol Half Marathon2nd
Allan NdiwaInternationalBristol Half Marathon2nd
Willy KomenInternationalAviva Grand Prix, 3000m Steeplchase1st
Japhet KipkorirInternationalGold Coast Marathon, Australia3rd
Isaac KimutaiInternationalTorbay Half Marathon1st
Collins TanuiInternationalTorbay Half Marathon2nd
Edwin KipyegoInternationalNice Semi Marathon3rd
Edinah KwambaiInternationalBluewater 10k1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalBluewater 10k2nd
Isaac KimutaiInternationalBluewater 10k3rd
Collins TanuiInternationalPoole 10k1st
Elisha TarusInternationalLlandudno 10 mile2nd
Edwin KiptooInternationalDouro Valley Half1st
Bisluke KipkorirInternationalBrazilian Athletics Tour2nd
Bisluke KipkorirInternationalWorld Athletics challenge, Brazil1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalMerano Half Marathon1st
Rebby KoechInternationalMerano Half Marathon2nd
Elisha Meli TarusInternationalMaroilles 20km1st
Edinah KwambaiInternationalAlbacete Half Marathon2nd
Edwin KiptooInternationalBristol 10k1st
Edinah KwambaiInternationalBristol 10k1st
Sammy KigenInternationalPaderborn Half Marathon1st
Rebby KoechInternationalNewham Classic 10k1st
Gordon MugiInternationalNewham Classic 10k2nd
Elisha Meli TarusInternationalLinz Half Marathon2nd
Daniel MukcheInternationalLinz Half Marathon3rd
Sammy Kigen KorirInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon1st
Rebby KoechInternationalWarsaw Half Marathon2nd
Edith ChelimoInternationalVictoria Park Open 51st
Gordon MugiInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Rebby KoechInternationalHastings Half Marathon1st
Edith ChelimoInternationalReading Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalReading Half Marathon2nd
Edith ChelimoInternationalBath Half Marathon1st
Edwin KipyegoInternationalRibarroja Half Marathon1st